User
November 17th at 11am
Featuring Part II of The Collection
of Dr. Gregory Zemenick, MI
Lots per page:
Terracotta Mold of Face

$100-$200

Two Gold Plated Walking Sticks

$100-$200

Early Rare Lithograph of Detroit

$700-$1,000

Two Carved and Painted Crows

$200-$400

19th Century Blown Glass Staff

$400-$600

Navajo Blanket
Lot #113 Navajo Blanket

$500-$800

Navajo Rug
Lot #114 Navajo Rug

$200-$400

Early Carved Burl Bowl

$700-$1,000

Oil on Canvas of Pack Donkeys

$500-$800

P. Couturier Oil on Wood Panel

$150-$250

Steuben Moss Agate Lamp Base

$1,000-$1,500

Tiffany Studios NY Bronze Lamp Base

$1,000-$1,500

Pairpoint Reverse Painted Lamp

$1,000-$1,500

Tiffany Studios, NY, Wall Sconce

$2,000-$3,000

Tiffany Studios Linen Fold Lamp

$1,500-$2,500

Nine Tiffany Bronze Heater Caps

$1,000-$1,500

10 Tiffany Bronze Fitter Wheels

$200-$400

Group Tiffany Bronze Lamp Parts

$400-$600

Tiffany Dome Hanger

$5,000-$8,000

Quezal "Egg" Shade
Lot #143A Quezal "Egg" Shade

$700-$1,000

Decorative Leaded Glass Table Lamp

$1,500-$2,500

Handel Boudoir Lamp

$700-$1,000

Pair of Leaded Glass Domes

$2,000-$3,000

Leaded Floral Border Hanging Shade

$700-$1,000

Unusual Oil Lamp Base

$500-$800

Leaded Glass and Jeweled Window

$500-$800

Steuben Elephant
Lot #157 Steuben Elephant

$150-$200

Steuben Large Tropical Fish

$400-$600

Steuben Ostrich
Lot #159,160 Steuben Ostrich

Lot 159: $500-$600
Lot 160: $400-$600

Steuben Oriental Jade Vase

$500-$800

Orrefors Cut Glass Vase

$200-$400

Steuben Dragon
Lot #168 Steuben Dragon

$300-$400

Two Tiffany Favrile Glass Vases

$500-$800

Two Steuben Bud Vases

$150-$250

Three Steuben Bud Vases

$200-$400

Four Steuben Dresser Jars

$300-$500

Steuben Peacock
Lot #175 Steuben Peacock

$600-$800

Steuben Pheasant
Lot #176 Steuben Pheasant

$500-$600

Steuben Cottontail

$150-$250

Steuben Alabaster Vase

$500-$700

Steuben White and Green Cluthra Vases

Lot 182: $300-$500
Lot 183: $400-$600

Two Steuben Baskets

$200-$400

Steuben Pink and White Cluthra Vases

Lot 187: $300-$500
Lot 188: $500-$800

Two Steuben Cornucopia Vases

$200-$400

Set of Six Steuben Shades

$500-$800

Steuben Dresser Box and Jar

$200-$400

Four Pieces Austrian Art Glass

$300-$500

Three Decorated Quezal Shades

$400-$600

Steuben Audubon Snowy Owl Plate

$300-$400

We use cookies to understand how you use our site and to improve your experience. By proceeding, you accept the use of cookies. Ok, I agree